Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС Звезды Балтики, шпага, юниоры
Шпага, М, Юниоры, 27.08.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Абрамов Антон Александрович07.09.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Андронов Кирилл Александрович06.10.2004Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Антохин Арсений Антонович15.01.2004Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Бородин Николай Александрович25.09.2006Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Бродов Антон Леонидович22.01.2004Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Го Даниил Сергеевич31.10.2005Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Дорошин Олег Алексеевич04.08.2006Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Ермохин Евгений Кириллович16.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жуков Никита Сергеевич25.01.2007Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Заковыркин Евгений Романович13.02.2007Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Зимакос Остап Павлович25.10.2006Болдырев Ф.И., Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы
Золотарев Алексей Ильич03.05.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Илюшин Павел Сергеевич10.01.2005Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Кислый Егор Владимирович26.04.2006Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Кожевников Егор Павлович10.08.2005Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Кондратенко Юрий Евгеньевич29.05.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Кузнецов Сергей Андреевич10.05.2004Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Кустов Петр Андреевич25.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Мехришвили Сергей Алексадрович07.11.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Моргунов Денис Максимович15.06.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Мягких Владислав Александрович15.08.2006Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Пташник Евгений Алексеевич02.12.2005Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Рожнев Святослав Игоревич23.01.2004Ахвердян Л.С., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Рыжов Станислав Глебович10.04.2004Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Самсонов Матвей Андреевич01.02.2004Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Селин Егор Сергеевич03.02.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Смышляев Глеб Эдуардович26.05.2005Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Соколов Федор Алексеевич15.11.2006Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Соломонов Артём Павлович01.05.2006Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Титов Антон Артёмович09.10.2005Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Трифонов Демьян Игоревич02.08.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Трифонов Кирилл Сергеевич31.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Успенский Иван Сергеевич11.08.2004Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Филимонов Иван Владимирович08.11.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Хомерики Иван Николаевич26.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Чуринов Егор Александрович15.09.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Щербаков Трофим Дмитриевич08.12.2005Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Элмаагач Денис Абдуллахович16.03.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА