Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

Чемпионат России
Шпага, М, Взрослые, 06.04.2024

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Андрияшкин Владимир Игоревич26.01.1997Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.МФК
Андрияшкин Павел Игоревич06.02.1998Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Анохин Вадим Владимирович02.01.1992Камалетдинов И.Р.МГФСО
Антохин Арсений Антонович15.01.2004Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Белозеров Михаил Евгеньевич19.09.2000Гараева Ю.Р., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Ходаков А.И.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Бородако Дмитрий Валентинович11.08.1982Мерзликин Ю.И.ФК Динамо-Москва
Бродов Антон Леонидович22.01.2004Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Бузинов Венедикт Павлович01.02.2004Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Бузинов Павел Павлович02.04.2002Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.ФК Динамо-Москва, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы
Буянов Георгий Матвеевич12.05.1997Камалетдинов Р.Р.МГФСО
Глазков Никита Юрьевич16.04.1992Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.МГФСО
Го Даниил Сергеевич31.10.2005Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Гребенников Сергей Алексеевич09.12.1998Камалетдинов И.Р.МГФСО
Гусев Дмитрий Сергеевич06.09.1994Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Гюльханданян Михаил Тигранович11.06.2003Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Заковыркин Евгений Романович13.02.2007Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Зернов Дмитрий Алексеевич20.04.2000Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Зинченко Василий Сергеевич29.04.2003Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Илюшин Павел Сергеевич10.01.2005Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Комаров Николай Иванович04.01.2003Вязов А.И.МФК
Куликов Максим Александрович18.03.2003Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В., Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Кустов Максим Андреевич07.10.2003Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Ломага Егор Дмитриевич09.01.2002Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Овчаренко Артем Игоревич14.02.2000Родионов Д.В.ФК «Сталь»
Погорский Егор Алексеевич13.11.2006МССУОР №3
Рожнев Святослав Игоревич23.01.2004Ахвердян Л.С., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Савкин Артём Игоревич17.08.2007Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Сербин Кирилл Владимирович01.01.1993Камалетдинов И.Р.МФК
Скляров Даниил Максимович19.04.2003Ахвердян Л.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Соболев Александр Владимирович04.01.2003Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Удовиченко Алексей Николаевич07.04.2003Ахвердян Л.С., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюСШОР УОР №3
Успенский Иван Сергеевич11.08.2004Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Фальшов Андрей Алексеевич06.06.1976Фомин О.А.МФК
Фардзинов Алан Робертович09.08.1995Моргоев Э.К., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3, ЦСКА
Фардзинов Алан Робертович09.08.1995Моргоев Э.К., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3, ЦСКА
Хоменко Никита Сяофенович13.09.2002Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Хоменко Никита Сяофенович13.09.2002Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Чугунов Матвей Дмитриевич07.07.2003Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Шиповалов Матвей Витальевич12.11.2001Капустин А.П.ЦСКА