Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС Порфирьева, шпага, до 18 лет
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 22.09.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Агеева Елизавета Андреевна14.03.2007Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МССУОР №3
Агейкина Виктория Алексеевна18.05.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Ализаде Яна Юсуфовна26.05.2009Хесин А.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Алтаева Марьям Халиловна01.02.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Анфиногенова Виктория Николаевна25.06.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Арбузова Ирина Александровна16.10.2009Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Армаганова София Кирилловна22.06.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Балачинская Полина Суреновна21.12.2007Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Барбар Жозианна Антуановна19.10.2007Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.
Барсукова Анфиса Георгиевна04.11.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Барсукова Софья Георгиевна20.10.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Белая Дарья Романовна16.06.2009Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Белошапкина Виктория Дмитриевна30.09.2009Хесин А.А.МССУОР №3
Буракова Дарья Андреевна28.07.2007Зверева Я.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Васильева Валерия Дмитриевна15.06.2010Ахвердян Л.С.СШОР УОР №3
Габараева Ева Константиновна24.04.2010Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Гаврилова Екатерина Алексеевна09.01.2008Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Галямова Валентина Рахимовна02.10.2007Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Гелагаева Виталия Руслановна25.05.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Григорьянц Кристина Юрьевна21.11.2007Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Гюльханданян Элина Тиграновна16.09.2010Берлинова А.В.ФК Динамо-Москва
Дибцева София Ивановна19.03.2010Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Ермакова Анна Игоревна12.07.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Ефимова Мария Алексеевна12.02.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жукова Мария Сергеевна25.01.2007Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Зинченко Виктория Александровна25.10.2007Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Иванова Анастасия Александровна28.08.2008Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Измайлова Елизавета Алексеевна08.07.2007Берлинова А.В., Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Ковязина Виктория Владимировна09.06.2008Кислюнин В.А.МССУОР №3
Кошелкина Аксинья Евгеньевна23.09.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Крейнис Екатерина Викторовна14.04.2009Кирносов А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Крутикова Вероника Вадимовна08.02.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Крылова Мирослава Станиславовна14.02.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Кузнецова Алиса Александровна14.04.2010Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Кузьминых Ольга Андреевна08.12.2008Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Кулькова Светлана Александровна15.01.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Кутилова Алиса Павловна26.08.2008Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Майструк Дарья Евгеньевна01.10.2009Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Маркова Арина Олеговна18.05.2007МССУОР №3
Миющенко Алиса Антоновна26.10.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мозгова Анастасия Романовна24.01.2009Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В.МССУОР №3
Мокина Наталия Сергеевна11.05.2008МССУОР №3
Мордухаева Елена Михайловна20.06.2007Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Неверова Алина Руслановна21.11.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Орлова Анна Андреевна23.04.2010Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Орлова Гликерия Игоревна02.10.2007Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Осипова Виктория Леонидовна28.05.2008Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Павлова София Ильинична13.08.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна31.03.2009Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Погадаева Злата Евгеньевна06.07.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Позднякова Варвара Сергеевна05.06.2008Кирносов А.О., Коноплева Е.И.ЦСКА
Попова Анна Сергеевна20.02.2007Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Попова Тамара Сергеевна02.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Пусева Александра Сергеевна08.02.2008Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Путина Софья Ильинична30.11.2009Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Самоделкина Дарья Владимировна23.06.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Самсонова Юлия Аркадьевна25.09.2007Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Семенова Вероника Константиновна20.06.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Снитина Анастасия Евгеньевна05.06.2008Матлина О.Н., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Степанова Александра Васильевна07.12.2010Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Суслова Злата Елизаровна27.10.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Трегубова Дарья Юрьевна02.07.2009Коноплева Е.И., Хесин А.А.Юность Москвы
Трушкова Ксения Александровна08.08.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Федюкович Яна Алексеевна15.01.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Фураева Арина Сергеевна02.12.2010Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Харисова Ева Маратовна10.09.2008Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Холостова Ярослава Вадимовна28.05.2010Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Черединцева Астасья Алексеевна25.10.2008Аникеев А.Н., Гараева Ю.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Шаркова Лилия Александровна05.12.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Шелевер Яна Дмитриевна19.05.2008Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шишкина Алиса Витальевна04.11.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Шульга Валентина Денисовна27.02.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА