Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС Порфирьева, шпага, до 18 лет
Шпага, М, Кадеты, 25.09.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Абрамов Антон Александрович07.09.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Агафонов Михаил Константинович21.11.2010Коноплева Е.И., Хесин А.А.ФК «Fencing League»
Бардалим Александр Витальевич24.02.2008Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Белов Лев Ильич28.01.2008Кирносов А.О.ФК «Fencing League»
Богуславский Марк Олегович18.04.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Бойков Вадим Витальевич11.01.2008Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Бровкин Тимофей Владимирович06.11.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Бугеря Никита Александрович16.04.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Буднев Вадим Сергеевич05.04.2009Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Буланов Иван Евгеньевич25.07.2009Кирносов А.О.ФК «Fencing League»
Варлаков Михаил Евгеньевич08.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Гаврилов Родион Леонидович02.05.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Глебов Святослав Павлович16.09.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Голубев Дмитрий Кириллович24.03.2008Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Гончаров Михаил Андреевич17.03.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Гусейнов Мехди Натигович09.09.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Двоенко Степан Александрович09.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Добрин Степан Андреевич14.10.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Дорохин Василий Антонович11.02.2010Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Дулев Михаил Евгеньевич18.08.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Ермохин Евгений Кириллович16.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жуков Никита Сергеевич25.01.2007Юность Москвы
Жучков Егор Михайлович28.01.2009Кирносов А.О., Коноплева Е.И.ФК «Fencing League»
Заковыркин Евгений Романович13.02.2007Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Захаров Даниил Игоревич14.10.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Золотарев Алексей Ильич03.05.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Импрота Юрий А28.01.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Исаев Артём Александрович17.08.2008Кашаева А.В., Филина Д.Д.ЦСКА
Кадушечкин Фёдор Михайлович04.09.2009Хесин А.А.ФК «Fencing League»
Кирюхин Николай Андреевич03.11.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Китаев Матвей Максимович26.11.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кондратенко Юрий Евгеньевич29.05.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Копейцев Илья Дмитриевич02.11.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Костяков Дмитрий Петрович24.07.2009Кирносов А.О., Коноплева Е.И.ФК «Fencing League»
Кошелев Владислав Александрович20.07.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Крапчатов Георгий Павлович28.04.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Крохин Артем Андреевич16.06.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кульчицкий Глеб Максимович07.01.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Кустов Петр Андреевич25.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Ларин Иван Максимович26.10.2010Коноплева Е.И., Хесин А.А.ФК «Fencing League»
Лашко Юрий Михайлович13.08.2009Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Леонов Тихон Григорьевич15.01.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Лонги Маттео А16.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Лосевский Евгений Сергеевич21.04.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Лушников Тимур Сергеевич16.04.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Макаров Илья Алексеевич08.08.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Малов Илья Алексеевич12.03.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Малый Станислав20.05.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Маров Андрей Леонидович30.01.2007Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Машаров Михаил Сергеевич04.12.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Мехришвили Сергей Алексадрович07.11.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мишин Юрий Иванович01.06.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Моргунов Денис Максимович15.06.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Неомелин Алесандр Артемович19.06.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Полковников Марк Алексеевич20.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Половинкин Федор Андреевич12.11.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Пономарев Андрей Юрьевич30.01.2010Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Райфшнайдер Ян Игоревич03.06.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Ряжко Александр Витальевич08.08.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Савкин Артём Игоревич17.08.2007Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Селин Егор Сергеевич03.02.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Сергеев Егор Евгеньевич23.04.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Смолев Владимир Романович15.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Сорокин Виталий Дмитриевич06.04.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Тойкка Иван Алексеевич12.07.2010Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Трифонов Демьян Игоревич02.08.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Трифонов Кирилл Сергеевич31.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Трофимов Никита Всеволодович03.09.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Филимонов Иван Владимирович08.11.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Филипович Тимофей Витальевич18.07.2008Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Флегинский Марк Ярославович22.05.2009Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Французов Алексей Евгеньевич11.09.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Хомерики Иван Николаевич26.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Цветков Артем Кириллович25.09.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Цуранов Егор Игоревич04.11.2008Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Чернявский Кирилл Сергеевич09.04.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Чубенко Артем Алексеевич06.09.2009Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Чулюков Иван Валерьевич08.02.2007Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Чуринов Егор Александрович15.09.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Элмаагач Денис Абдуллахович16.03.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА