Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС памяти Шарикова, до 18 лет
Шпага, М, Кадеты, 22.10.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Абрамов Антон Александрович07.09.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Андреев Артем Леонидович27.07.2009Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК «Сталь»
Бардалим Александр Витальевич24.02.2008Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Белецкий Даниил Дмитриевич13.05.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Богуславский Марк Олегович18.04.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Бойков Вадим Витальевич11.01.2008Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Болдин Степан Павлович02.05.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Большаков Владислав Сергеевич04.04.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Борисов Александр Сергеевич17.06.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Бровкин Тимофей Владимирович06.11.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Бугеря Никита Александрович16.04.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Буднев Вадим Сергеевич05.04.2009Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Буднев Вадим Сергеевич05.04.2009Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Быков Дмитрий Александрович23.11.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Варлаков Михаил Евгеньевич08.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Гаврилов Родион Леонидович02.05.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Глебов Святослав Павлович16.09.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Гончаров Михаил Андреевич17.03.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Горбов Никита Павлович02.03.2007Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Горин Никита Юрьевич20.03.2008МССУОР №3
Гусейнов Мехди Натигович09.09.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Гутионтов Александр Павлович14.06.2007Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Данилейко Всеволод Никитич25.07.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Данилов Никита Сергеевич30.04.2010Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Двоенко Степан Александрович09.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Денисенко Антон Андреевич17.06.2009Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Дзугкоев Константин Андреевич17.02.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Добрин Степан Андреевич14.10.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Дорохин Василий Антонович11.02.2010Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Дулев Михаил Евгеньевич18.08.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Ермохин Евгений Кириллович16.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жуков Никита Сергеевич25.01.2007Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Заболотнев Георгий Андреевич06.09.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Заковыркин Евгений Романович13.02.2007Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Захаров Даниил Игоревич14.10.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Земзюлин Кирилл Ильич23.04.2009Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Золотарев Алексей Ильич03.05.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Илюхин Дмитрий Сергеевич07.12.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Импрота Юрий А28.01.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Ионов Михаил Андреевич12.01.2010Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Исаев Артём Александрович17.08.2008Кашаева А.В., Филина Д.Д.ЦСКА
Казанцев Яромир Александрович20.11.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Касаткин Егор Павлович02.12.2009Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кирюхин Николай Андреевич03.11.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Кислицын Николай Антонович21.08.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Китаев Матвей Максимович26.11.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кондаков Александр Евгеньевич11.10.2007Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Кондратенко Юрий Евгеньевич29.05.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Копейцев Илья Дмитриевич02.11.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Кошелев Владислав Александрович20.07.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кравченко Борис Михайлович02.12.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Крапчатов Георгий Павлович28.04.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Крохин Артем Андреевич16.06.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кулешов Петр Константинович28.06.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Кульчицкий Глеб Максимович07.01.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Кустов Петр Андреевич25.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Лашко Юрий Михайлович13.08.2009Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Ленев Артем Григорьевич10.11.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Леонов Тихон Григорьевич15.01.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Лонги Маттео А16.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Лосевский Евгений Сергеевич21.04.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Лушников Тимур Сергеевич16.04.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Макаров Илья Алексеевич08.08.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Малашкевич Никита Артёмович19.05.2007Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Малов Илья Алексеевич12.03.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Малый Станислав20.05.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Маров Андрей Леонидович30.01.2007Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Машаров Михаил Сергеевич04.12.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Мехришвили Сергей Алексадрович07.11.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мирзоев Владимир Сергеевич13.11.2010Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Мишин Юрий Иванович01.06.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мишкин Артём Евгеньевич13.03.2010Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Моисеев Роман Алексеевич07.09.2009Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Моргунов Денис Максимович15.06.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Набережный Максим Романович30.10.2009Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Неомелин Алесандр Артемович19.06.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Никулин Данила Станиславович07.01.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Пахомов Георгий Михайлович29.05.2008Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК «Сталь»
Полковников Марк Алексеевич20.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Половинкин Федор Андреевич12.11.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Пономарев Андрей Юрьевич30.01.2010Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Пономаренко Александр Игоревич27.04.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Прокофьев Павел Андреевич19.11.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Райфшнайдер Ян Игоревич03.06.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Ряжко Александр Витальевич08.08.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Савкин Артём Игоревич17.08.2007Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Селин Егор Сергеевич03.02.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Семчик Алексей Алексеевич12.05.2010Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Скляров Олег Сергеевич01.10.2008Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Слободянюк Сергей Дмитриевич08.09.2007Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Смаркутский Максим Евгеньевич20.12.2010Гущин П.А., Кравцов А.Д.Юность Москвы
Смолев Владимир Романович15.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Смолин Константин Романович24.12.2008Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК «Сталь»
Сорокин Виталий Дмитриевич06.04.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Сысоев Алексей Игоревич12.09.2009Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Тойкка Иван Алексеевич12.07.2010Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Толстов Дмитрий Витальевич16.07.2010Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Трифонов Демьян Игоревич02.08.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Трифонов Кирилл Сергеевич31.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Трофимов Никита Всеволодович03.09.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Устинов Степан Максимович10.08.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Фидря Данила Денисович14.12.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Филимонов Иван Владимирович08.11.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Филипович Тимофей Витальевич18.07.2008Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Фириченко Дмитрий Сергеевич04.02.2009Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК «Сталь»
Флегинский Марк Ярославович22.05.2009Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Французов Алексей Евгеньевич11.09.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Харламов Александр Павлович05.12.2008Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Холзер Даниил Мередит10.06.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Хомерики Иван Николаевич26.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Цветков Артем Кириллович25.09.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Цветков Степан Сергеевич15.01.2009Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Цуранов Егор Игоревич04.11.2008Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Черкашин Иван Игоревич24.08.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Чернявский Кирилл Сергеевич09.04.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Чулюков Иван Валерьевич08.02.2007Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Чуринов Егор Александрович15.09.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Шамшин Владимир Андреевич12.08.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шамшин Никита Андреевич12.08.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шишкарев Степан Владимирович07.07.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Шматко Арсений Романович28.02.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Элмаагач Денис Абдуллахович16.03.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Яблонко Марк Романович15.12.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Яковлев Михаил Ильич20.01.2009Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК «Сталь»
Ярощук Богдан Викторович20.11.2008Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы