Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС памяти Шарикова, до 18 лет
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 23.10.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Агеева Елизавета Андреевна14.03.2007Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МССУОР №3
Агейкина Виктория Алексеевна18.05.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Агейкина Ксения Алексеевна18.05.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Акжигитова Карина Ринатовна02.04.2010Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Акимова Мария Ярославна15.03.2009Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Акулич Валентина Денисовна12.08.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Александрова София Юрьевна29.12.2008Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Алексич Ксения Жельковна15.07.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Ализаде Яна Юсуфовна26.05.2009Хесин А.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Алтаева Марьям Халиловна01.02.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Анфиногенова Виктория Николаевна25.06.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Армаганова София Кирилловна22.06.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Афонина Дарья Константиновна20.11.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Балачинская Полина Суреновна21.12.2007Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Барбар Жозианна Антуановна19.10.2007Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Барсукова Анфиса Георгиевна04.11.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Барсукова Софья Георгиевна20.10.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Бахтиярова Гюльгюн Кафказ кызы06.08.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Белая Дарья Романовна16.06.2009Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Белошапкина Виктория Дмитриевна30.09.2009Хесин А.А.МССУОР №3
Буракова Дарья Андреевна28.07.2007Зверева Я.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Васильева Валерия Дмитриевна15.06.2010Ахвердян Л.С.СШОР УОР №3
Васильева Варвара Владимировна15.11.2009Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Габараева Ева Константиновна24.04.2010Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Габышева Маргарита Александровна13.12.2009Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Гаврилова Екатерина Алексеевна09.01.2008Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Галямова Валентина Рахимовна02.10.2007Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Гелагаева Виталия Руслановна25.05.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Голиусова Елизавета Алексадровна21.03.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Григорьянц Кристина Юрьевна21.11.2007Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Гусарова Амира Владимировна19.04.2010Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Гюльханданян Элина Тиграновна16.09.2010Берлинова А.В.ФК Динамо-Москва
Дибцева София Ивановна19.03.2010Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Ермакова Анна Игоревна12.07.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Ефимова Мария Алексеевна12.02.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жигунова Елизавета Кирилловна26.10.2009Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Жукова Мария Сергеевна25.01.2007Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Зинченко Виктория Александровна25.10.2007Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Иванова Анастасия Александровна28.08.2008Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Измайлова Елизавета Алексеевна08.07.2007Берлинова А.В., Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кабанова Анна Сергеевна03.12.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Калякина Лада Олеговна23.12.2008Вахров И.А.МГФСО
Карасева Полина Павловна07.10.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Карпова Елизавета Владимировна28.03.2007Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Касарина Анастасия Ильинична14.02.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Каспирович Ульяна Денисовна24.10.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Кирюхина Валентина Дмитриевиевна17.11.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Ковязина Виктория Владимировна09.06.2008Кислюнин В.А.МССУОР №3
Комарова Вера Андреевна29.04.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Крейнис Екатерина Викторовна14.04.2009Кирносов А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Крутикова Вероника Вадимовна08.02.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Крылова Мирослава Станиславовна14.02.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Кубаровская Василиса Андреевна01.11.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Кузнецова Алиса Александровна14.04.2010Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Кузьминых Ольга Андреевна08.12.2008Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Кулькова Светлана Александровна15.01.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Кутилова Алиса Павловна26.08.2008Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Лепеха Полина Антоновна21.08.2007Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Литвиненко Татьяна Владимировна21.11.2007Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Лукашова Кира Алексеевна11.02.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Лукич Дана24.09.2010Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Лях Варвара Алексеевна22.01.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Майструк Дарья Евгеньевна01.10.2009Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Маркова Арина Олеговна18.05.2007МССУОР №3
Мельник Арина Игоревна11.04.2008Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Митевска Екатерина Деяновна29.06.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Миющенко Алиса Антоновна26.10.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мозгова Анастасия Романовна24.01.2009Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В.МССУОР №3
Мокина Наталия Сергеевна11.05.2008МССУОР №3
Мокрова Олеся Николаевна23.06.2007Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Мордухаева Елена Михайловна20.06.2007Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мякутина Юлия Андреевна14.01.2009Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Неверова Алина Руслановна21.11.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Орлова Анна Андреевна23.04.2010Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Орлова Гликерия Игоревна02.10.2007Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Осипова Виктория Леонидовна28.05.2008Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Павлова София Ильинична13.08.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна31.03.2009Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Погадаева Злата Евгеньевна06.07.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Позднякова Варвара Сергеевна05.06.2008Кирносов А.О., Коноплева Е.И.ЦСКА
Пономарева Полина Павловна04.07.2009Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Попова Анна Сергеевна20.02.2007Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Попова Тамара Сергеевна02.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Пусева Александра Сергеевна08.02.2008Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Путина Софья Ильинична30.11.2009Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Раздуева Вера Андреевна21.08.2009Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Рыжова Анна Петровна03.01.2007Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Самоделкина Дарья Владимировна23.06.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Самсонова Юлия Аркадьевна25.09.2007Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Саузина Елизавета Денисовна08.04.2010Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Семенова Вероника Константиновна20.06.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Сенокосова Анастасия Сергеевна04.08.2010Шатова А.В.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Серебриян Алиса Витальевна17.09.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Слободина Арина Евеньевна22.05.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Снитина Анастасия Евгеньевна05.06.2008Матлина О.Н., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Совач Ксения Михайловна06.02.2010Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Соколова Софья Андреевна03.08.2010Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Степанова Александра Васильевна07.12.2010Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Столярова Елизавета Игоревна17.10.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Суслова Злата Елизаровна27.10.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Сучканцева Кристина Владимировна10.08.2009Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Трегубова Дарья Юрьевна02.07.2009Коноплева Е.И., Хесин А.А.Юность Москвы
Третьякова Ярослава Павловна03.04.2009Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Трофимова Валерия Дмитриевна06.06.2007Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Трушкова Ксения Александровна08.08.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Углева Аксинья Дмитриевна01.01.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Устименко Елизавета Александровна21.02.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Федотова Ульяна Антоновна20.06.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Федюкович Яна Алексеевна15.01.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Фролова Александра Максимовна17.11.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Фролова Елизавета Сергеевна04.08.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Ханас Ева Олеговна20.03.2007Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Харисова Ева Маратовна10.09.2008Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Холостова Ярослава Вадимовна28.05.2010Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Царева София Александровна26.06.2010Ахвердян Л.С.СШОР УОР №3
Цветкова Ксения Максимовна14.05.2008Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Черединцева Астасья Алексеевна25.10.2008Аникеев А.Н., Гараева Ю.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Чернова Евдокия Сергеевна09.04.2009Вахров И.А.МГФСО
Чудовская Ксения Игоревна06.02.2010Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Шалдышова Дарья Максимовна27.10.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Шальнова Полина Александровна22.07.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Шаркова Лилия Александровна05.12.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Шевченко Александра Тарасовна09.11.2010Исакова Е.В.Православная гимназия «Восход»
Шелевер Яна Дмитриевна19.05.2008Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шишкина Алиса Витальевна04.11.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Шульга Валентина Денисовна27.02.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА