Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВСС Москва, шпага, взрослые, 1-й тур
Шпага, Ж, Взрослые, 25.10.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Агеева Елизавета Андреевна14.03.2007Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МССУОР №3
Анфиногенова Виктория Николаевна25.06.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Армаганова София Кирилловна22.06.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Бавуге Хабимана Милен Адольфовна12.07.2001Гараева Ю.Р., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Барбар Жозианна Антуановна19.10.2007Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Барсукова Софья Георгиевна20.10.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Бархатова Маргарита Георгиевна13.05.2003Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.АНО ФК Бретёр
Бекмурзова Яна Асланбековна08.09.2003Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Белая Дарья Романовна16.06.2009Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Березовская Дарья Андреевна12.08.2006Кислюнин В.А., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Бирюкова Софья Витальевна26.10.2006Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Кислюнин В.А.МССУОР №3
Буракова Дарья Андреевна28.07.2007Зверева Я.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Виноградова Дарья Геннадьевна11.07.2005Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.АНО ФК Бретёр
Галямова Валентина Рахимовна02.10.2007Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Гелагаева Виталия Руслановна25.05.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Гзюнова Анна Вячеславовна24.06.2002Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Гогидзе Елизавета Георгиевна14.10.2006Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Григорьянц Кристина Юрьевна21.11.2007Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Гринман Мария Михайловна04.02.2005Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Дзахова Лаура Владимировна04.01.2006Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Жукова Мария Сергеевна25.01.2007Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Захаренко Антонина Александровна02.05.2000Мерзликин Ю.И.Юность Москвы
Зинченко Виктория Александровна25.10.2007Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Измайлова Елизавета Алексеевна08.07.2007Берлинова А.В., Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Илющенко Анастасия Денисовна05.12.2006Берлинова А.В.ФК Динамо-Москва
Казмина Полина Игоревна19.07.2004Моргоев Э.К., Моргоева А.А.МССУОР №3
Кантемирова Амина Романовна19.07.2006Моргоев Э.К.МССУОР №3
Карчемкина Лада Алексеевна07.09.2006Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Ковязина Виктория Владимировна09.06.2008Кислюнин В.А.МССУОР №3
Колбенева Екатерина Романовна13.12.2004Моргоева А.А.МССУОР №3
Крутикова Вероника Вадимовна08.02.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Крымова Галина Николаевна06.05.2005Гараева Ю.Р., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Кузнецова Валерия Олеговна22.04.2005Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Кузьминых Ольга Андреевна08.12.2008Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Кулькова Светлана Александровна15.01.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Малёнкина Елизавета Владимировна19.11.2006Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Маркова Арина Олеговна18.05.2007МССУОР №3
Мокина Наталия Сергеевна11.05.2008МССУОР №3
Муртазаева Айзанат Махачевна23.09.2001Гараева Ю.Р., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Мусиенко Кристина Игоревна13.08.2004Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Неверова Алина Руслановна21.11.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Орлова Гликерия Игоревна02.10.2007Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Осипова Виктория Леонидовна28.05.2008Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Павлова София Ильинична13.08.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Перминова Зоя Ильинична16.07.2006Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Погадаева Злата Евгеньевна06.07.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Полянская Елизавета Андреевна17.08.2001Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Попова Анна Сергеевна20.02.2007Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Пусева Александра Сергеевна08.02.2008Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Ражина Оксана Леонидовна20.05.1998Капустин А.П.ЦСКА
Ражина Полина Леонидовна18.07.2004Капустин А.П.ЦСКА
Рамонова Виктория Маратовна17.06.2006Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Розенкова Елизавета Игоревна18.05.2006Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Рустамова Анастасия Рауфовна06.05.2005Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Рустамова Анастасия Рауфовна06.05.2005Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Самсонова Юлия Аркадьевна25.09.2007Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Санникова Мария Кирилловна21.08.2005Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Сафьянова София Сергеевна07.11.2006Кислюнин В.А.МССУОР №3
Семенова Вероника Константиновна20.06.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Сизова София Вячеславовна26.07.2006Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Скатина Божена Алексеевна25.03.2006Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Снитина Анастасия Евгеньевна05.06.2008Матлина О.Н., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Сокерина Евдокия Алексеевна10.10.2005Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Соколова Арина Юрьевна01.07.2004Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Моргоева А.А.МССУОР №3
Тарасова Софья Дмитриевна07.06.2005Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Травина Анастасия Александровна07.05.2004Воскобойников П.С., Вязов А.И., Закрошкина А.В.АНО ФК Бретёр, МФК
Федотова Мария Александровна07.10.2005Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Филина Дарья Дмитриевна07.02.1997Ахвердян Л.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.МССУОР №3
Чемоданова Ксения Сергеевна31.01.2003Капустин А.П.ЦСКА
Черединцева Астасья Алексеевна25.10.2008Аникеев А.Н., Гараева Ю.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Шаркова Лилия Александровна05.12.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3