Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВСС Москва, шпага, взрослые, 1-й тур
Шпага, М, Взрослые, 27.10.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Абрамов Антон Александрович07.09.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Абрамов Роман Русланович05.06.2002Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ФК Динамо-Москва
Андрияшкин Владимир Игоревич26.01.1997Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.МФК
Андрияшкин Павел Игоревич06.02.1998Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Андронов Кирилл Александрович06.10.2004
Анохин Вадим Владимирович02.01.1992Камалетдинов И.Р.МГФСО
Антохин Арсений Антонович15.01.2004Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Белозеров Михаил Евгеньевич19.09.2000Гараева Ю.Р., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованию, Ходаков А.И.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Бородако Дмитрий Валентинович11.08.1982Мерзликин Ю.И.ФК Динамо-Москва
Бородин Николай Александрович25.09.2006Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Бродов Антон Леонидович22.01.2004Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Бузинов Венедикт Павлович01.02.2004Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Бузинов Павел Павлович02.04.2002Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.ФК Динамо-Москва, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы
Буянов Георгий Матвеевич12.05.1997Камалетдинов Р.Р.МГФСО
Глазков Никита Юрьевич16.04.1992Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.МГФСО
Го Даниил Сергеевич31.10.2005Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Голубев Иван Константинович21.06.1991Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Горин Никита Юрьевич20.03.2008МССУОР №3
Гребенников Сергей Алексеевич09.12.1998Камалетдинов И.Р.МГФСО
Гусев Дмитрий Сергеевич06.09.1994Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Гюльханданян Михаил Тигранович11.06.2003Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Дорошин Олег Алексеевич04.08.2006Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Емельянов Павел Аркадьевич27.09.2006Моргоев Э.К.МССУОР №3
Ермохин Евгений Кириллович16.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жариков Георгий Алексеевич03.12.2002Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Жуков Никита Сергеевич25.01.2007Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Жуков Семен Сергеевич30.03.2003Салыкова А.И.ЦСКА, Юность Москвы
Заковыркин Евгений Романович13.02.2007Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Зимакос Остап Павлович25.10.2006Болдырев Ф.И., Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы
Золотарев Алексей Ильич03.05.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Илюшин Павел Сергеевич10.01.2005Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Импрота Юрий А28.01.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Кислый Егор Владимирович26.04.2006Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Китаев Матвей Максимович26.11.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кожевников Егор Павлович10.08.2005Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Комаров Николай Иванович04.01.2003Вязов А.И.МФК
Кондратенко Юрий Евгеньевич29.05.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Кочкин Вячеслав Сергеевич07.10.2006Ахвердян Л.С., Ахвердян Л.С., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Кравченко Андрей Алексеевич02.05.2006Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Крыжанский Александр Александрович19.03.1981Моисеев А.Б.МФК
Кузнецов Сергей Андреевич10.05.2004Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Кузьмичев Григорий Викторович12.02.2006Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Куликов Максим Александрович18.03.2003Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В., Иванов И.Е.ГБУ ДО МКСШОР Юг
Кундетов Мухаж Альбертович02.02.2004Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кустов Максим Андреевич07.10.2003Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Ломага Егор Дмитриевич09.01.2002Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Лонги Маттео А16.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Малашкевич Никита Артёмович19.05.2007Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Малый Станислав20.05.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Мальковский Савелий Дмитриевич02.12.2005Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Моргунов Денис Максимович15.06.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Мягких Владислав Александрович15.08.2006Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Погорский Егор Алексеевич13.11.2006МССУОР №3
Пташник Евгений Алексеевич02.12.2005Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Рожнев Святослав Игоревич23.01.2004Ахвердян Л.С., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Рустамов Ростислав Рауфович02.11.2003Ахвердян Л.С., Ахвердян Л.С.СШОР УОР №3
Рыжов Станислав Глебович10.04.2004Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Савкин Артём Игоревич17.08.2007Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Седыкин Андрей Дмитриевич21.08.2006Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Селин Егор Сергеевич03.02.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Семенов Константин Андреевич23.05.1983Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Скляров Даниил Максимович19.04.2003Ахвердян Л.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Смолев Владимир Романович15.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Смышляев Глеб Эдуардович26.05.2005Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Соболев Александр Владимирович04.01.2003Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Соколов Федор Алексеевич15.11.2006Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Соломонов Артём Павлович01.05.2006Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Степанов Максим Александрович21.02.1973Вязов А.И.МФК
Титов Антон Артёмович09.10.2005Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Трифонов Кирилл Сергеевич31.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Удовиченко Алексей Николаевич07.04.2003Ахвердян Л.С., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюСШОР УОР №3
Успенский Иван Сергеевич11.08.2004Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Фардзинов Алан Робертович09.08.1995Моргоев Э.К., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3, ЦСКА
Филимонов Иван Владимирович08.11.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Хоменко Никита Сяофенович13.09.2002Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Хомерики Иван Николаевич26.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Черных Егор Алексеевич12.06.2005Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Чкония Джордж Алекс22.09.2005Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Чугунов Матвей Дмитриевич07.07.2003Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Шугаров Илья Олегович13.09.1992Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья, ЦСКА
Шумский Роман Михайлович13.01.2006Якунин Д.А.МССУОР №3
Элмаагач Денис Абдуллахович16.03.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА