Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВТ Надежды России, шпага, до 18 лет
Шпага, М, Кадеты, 22.11.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Абрамов Антон Александрович07.09.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Бардалим Александр Витальевич24.02.2008Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Белецкий Даниил Дмитриевич13.05.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Богуславский Марк Олегович18.04.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Бойков Вадим Витальевич11.01.2008Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Борисов Александр Сергеевич17.06.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Бровкин Тимофей Владимирович06.11.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Буднев Вадим Сергеевич05.04.2009Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Варлаков Михаил Евгеньевич08.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Васин Георгий Романович27.05.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Гаврилов Родион Леонидович02.05.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Глебов Святослав Павлович16.09.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Гончаров Михаил Андреевич17.03.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Горин Никита Юрьевич20.03.2008МССУОР №3
Гутионтов Александр Павлович14.06.2007Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Данилейко Всеволод Никитич25.07.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Данилов Никита Сергеевич30.04.2010Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Двоенко Степан Александрович09.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Дзугкоев Константин Андреевич17.02.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Добрин Степан Андреевич14.10.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Ермохин Евгений Кириллович16.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жуков Никита Сергеевич25.01.2007Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Заковыркин Евгений Романович13.02.2007Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Захаров Даниил Игоревич14.10.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Золотарев Алексей Ильич03.05.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Илюхин Дмитрий Сергеевич07.12.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Импрота Юрий А28.01.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Ионов Михаил Андреевич12.01.2010Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Исаев Артём Александрович17.08.2008Кашаева А.В., Филина Д.Д.ЦСКА
Касаткин Егор Павлович02.12.2009Голубев И.К.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кислицын Николай Антонович21.08.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Китаев Матвей Максимович26.11.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кондратенко Юрий Евгеньевич29.05.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Копейцев Илья Дмитриевич02.11.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Кошелев Владислав Александрович20.07.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кравченко Борис Михайлович02.12.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Крапчатов Георгий Павлович28.04.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Крохин Артем Андреевич16.06.2009Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кулешов Петр Константинович28.06.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Кульчицкий Глеб Максимович07.01.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Кустов Петр Андреевич25.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Лашко Юрий Михайлович13.08.2009Рыбакова Т.С.МГФСО
Леонов Тихон Григорьевич15.01.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Лонги Маттео А16.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Лушников Тимур Сергеевич16.04.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Макаров Илья Алексеевич08.08.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Малый Станислав20.05.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Мехришвили Сергей Алексадрович07.11.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мишин Юрий Иванович01.06.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Моргунов Денис Максимович15.06.2008Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Неомелин Алесандр Артемович19.06.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Никулин Данила Станиславович07.01.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Полковников Марк Алексеевич20.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Прокофьев Павел Андреевич19.11.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Райфшнайдер Ян Игоревич03.06.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Ряжко Александр Витальевич08.08.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Савкин Артём Игоревич17.08.2007Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Селин Егор Сергеевич03.02.2007Мухин Д.А.МГФСО
Скляров Олег Сергеевич01.10.2008Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Смолев Владимир Романович15.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Сорокин Виталий Дмитриевич06.04.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Трифонов Демьян Игоревич02.08.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Трифонов Кирилл Сергеевич31.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Филимонов Иван Владимирович08.11.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Флегинский Марк Ярославович22.05.2009Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Французов Алексей Евгеньевич11.09.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Холзер Даниил Мередит10.06.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Хомерики Иван Николаевич26.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Цветков Артем Кириллович25.09.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Черкашин Иван Игоревич24.08.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Чернявский Кирилл Сергеевич09.04.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Чуринов Егор Александрович15.09.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Шамшин Владимир Андреевич12.08.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шамшин Никита Андреевич12.08.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шишкарев Степан Владимирович07.07.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Элмаагач Денис Абдуллахович16.03.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА