Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС «Оружейная столица», Тула, шпага, до 18 лет
Шпага, М, Кадеты, 09.12.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Абрамов Антон Александрович07.09.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Белецкий Даниил Дмитриевич13.05.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Белов Константин Ильич11.08.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Богуславский Марк Олегович18.04.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Борисов Александр Сергеевич17.06.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Будаев Тимофей Александрович06.09.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Буднев Вадим Сергеевич05.04.2009Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Варлаков Михаил Евгеньевич08.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Васин Георгий Романович27.05.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Глебов Святослав Павлович16.09.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Голубев Дмитрий Кириллович24.03.2008Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Гончаров Михаил Андреевич17.03.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Гутионтов Александр Павлович14.06.2007Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Данилов Никита Сергеевич30.04.2010Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Дзугкоев Константин Андреевич17.02.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Добрин Степан Андреевич14.10.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Дулев Михаил Евгеньевич18.08.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Ермохин Евгений Кириллович16.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жуков Никита Сергеевич25.01.2007Быков М.В.Юность Москвы
Зайнуллин Роберт Эмилевич24.03.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Заковыркин Евгений Романович13.02.2007Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Захаров Даниил Игоревич14.10.2007Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Импрота Юрий А28.01.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Ионов Михаил Андреевич12.01.2010Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Исаев Артём Александрович17.08.2008Кашаева А.В., Филина Д.Д.ЦСКА
Кислицын Николай Антонович21.08.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Кулешов Петр Константинович28.06.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Кустов Петр Андреевич25.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Леонов Тихон Григорьевич15.01.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Лонги Маттео А16.04.2007Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Лушников Тимур Сергеевич16.04.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Макаров Илья Алексеевич08.08.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Малашкевич Никита Артёмович19.05.2007Болдырев Ф.И.Юность Москвы
Малов Илья Алексеевич12.03.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Малый Станислав20.05.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Мехришвили Сергей Алексадрович07.11.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мишин Юрий Иванович01.06.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Неомелин Алесандр Артемович19.06.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Полковников Марк Алексеевич20.01.2007Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Половинкин Федор Андреевич12.11.2009Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Райфшнайдер Ян Игоревич03.06.2008Черников С.В.ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова
Ряжко Александр Витальевич08.08.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Савкин Артём Игоревич17.08.2007Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Скляров Олег Сергеевич01.10.2008Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Смолев Владимир Романович15.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Толстов Ярослав Даниилович20.11.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Трифонов Демьян Игоревич02.08.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Трифонов Кирилл Сергеевич31.01.2008Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Филимонов Иван Владимирович08.11.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Флегинский Марк Ярославович22.05.2009Ахвердян Л.С.МССУОР №3
Харламов Александр Павлович05.12.2008Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.Юность Москвы
Хахалин Никита Владимирович09.03.2010Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Холзер Даниил Мередит10.06.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Хомерики Иван Николаевич26.05.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Черкашин Иван Игоревич24.08.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Чернявский Кирилл Сергеевич09.04.2009Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Шамшин Владимир Андреевич12.08.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шамшин Никита Андреевич12.08.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шишкарев Степан Владимирович07.07.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Шматко Арсений Романович28.02.2010Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.Юность Москвы
Элмаагач Денис Абдуллахович16.03.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Яблонко Марк Романович15.12.2009Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва