Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС «Оружейная столица», Тула, шпага, до 18 лет
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 10.12.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Агеева Елизавета Андреевна14.03.2007Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МССУОР №3
Агейкина Виктория Алексеевна18.05.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Акимова Мария Ярославна15.03.2009Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Алексич Ксения Жельковна15.07.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Алтаева Марьям Халиловна01.02.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Анфиногенова Виктория Николаевна25.06.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Армаганова София Кирилловна22.06.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Балачинская Полина Суреновна21.12.2007Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Барбар Жозианна Антуановна19.10.2007Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Барсукова Анфиса Георгиевна04.11.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Барсукова Софья Георгиевна20.10.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Бахтиярова Гюльгюн Кафказ кызы06.08.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Белошапкина Виктория Дмитриевна30.09.2009Хесин А.А.МССУОР №3
Буракова Дарья Андреевна28.07.2007Зверева Я.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Габараева Ева Константиновна24.04.2010Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Габышева Маргарита Александровна13.12.2009Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Гаврилова Екатерина Алексеевна09.01.2008Моргоев В.Э.МССУОР №3
Галямова Валентина Рахимовна02.10.2007Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Гелагаева Виталия Руслановна25.05.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Горнова Александра Вячеславовна18.08.2009Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Григорьянц Кристина Юрьевна21.11.2007Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Гусева Тамара Андреевна30.10.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Гюльханданян Элина Тиграновна16.09.2010Берлинова А.В.ФК Динамо-Москва
Ермакова Анна Игоревна12.07.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Ефимова Мария Алексеевна12.02.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Жукевич Анастасия Дмитриевна06.12.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Жукова Мария Сергеевна25.01.2007Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Зинченко Виктория Александровна25.10.2007Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Измайлова Елизавета Алексеевна08.07.2007Берлинова А.В., Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кабанова Анна Сергеевна03.12.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Касарина Анастасия Ильинична14.02.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Каспирович Ульяна Денисовна24.10.2008Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Кирюхина Валентина Дмитриевиевна17.11.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Ковязина Виктория Владимировна09.06.2008Кислюнин В.А.МССУОР №3
Крейнис Екатерина Викторовна14.04.2009Кирносов А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Крутикова Вероника Вадимовна08.02.2007Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Крылова Мирослава Станиславовна14.02.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Кубаровская Василиса Андреевна01.11.2008Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Кузнецова Алиса Александровна14.04.2010Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Кузьминых Ольга Андреевна08.12.2008Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Кулькова Светлана Александровна15.01.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Курчаткина Дарья Александровна02.03.2009Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Кутилова Алиса Павловна26.08.2008Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Кухтарова Александра Андреевна27.07.2007Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Лепеха Полина Антоновна21.08.2007Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Литвиненко Татьяна Владимировна21.11.2007Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Лукашова Кира Алексеевна11.02.2009Усманов Н.А.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Лях Варвара Алексеевна22.01.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Маркова Арина Олеговна18.05.2007МССУОР №3
Митевска Екатерина Деяновна29.06.2010Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Миющенко Алиса Антоновна26.10.2008Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мозгова Анастасия Романовна24.01.2009Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В.МССУОР №3
Мокина Наталия Сергеевна11.05.2008МССУОР №3
Мордухаева Елена Михайловна20.06.2007Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Мякутина Юлия Андреевна14.01.2009Рябов А.Н.АНО ФК Лидер
Неверова Алина Руслановна21.11.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Орлова Анна Андреевна23.04.2010Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Орлова Гликерия Игоревна02.10.2007Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Осипова Виктория Леонидовна28.05.2008Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Павлова София Ильинична13.08.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Панченко Виктория Игоревна01.10.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна31.03.2009Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Погадаева Злата Евгеньевна06.07.2008Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Позднякова Варвара Сергеевна05.06.2008Кирносов А.О., Коноплева Е.И.ЦСКА
Попова Тамара Сергеевна02.07.2007Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Пусева Александра Сергеевна08.02.2008Гущин П.А.Юность Москвы
Редько Алина Антоновна12.11.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Самоделкина Дарья Владимировна23.06.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Самсонова Юлия Аркадьевна25.09.2007Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Саузина Елизавета Денисовна08.04.2010Курочкин А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Семенова Вероника Константиновна20.06.2008Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Серебриян Алиса Витальевна17.09.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Снитина Анастасия Евгеньевна05.06.2008Матлина О.Н., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюМССУОР №3
Соколова Софья Андреевна03.08.2010Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Степанова Александра Васильевна07.12.2010Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Столярова Елизавета Игоревна17.10.2008Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Сучканцева Кристина Владимировна10.08.2009Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Трегубова Дарья Юрьевна02.07.2009Коноплева Е.И., Хесин А.А.Юность Москвы
Трофимова Валерия Дмитриевна06.06.2007Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Трушкова Ксения Александровна08.08.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Устименко Елизавета Александровна21.02.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Фролова Александра Максимовна17.11.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Фролова Елизавета Сергеевна04.08.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Царева София Александровна26.06.2010Ахвердян Л.С.СШОР УОР №3
Цветкова Ксения Максимовна14.05.2008Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Черединцева Астасья Алексеевна25.10.2008Аникеев А.Н., Гараева Ю.Р.МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва
Чудовская Ксения Игоревна06.02.2010Новикова В.П.МГФСО
Шалдышова Дарья Максимовна27.10.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Шальнова Полина Александровна22.07.2009Воскобойников П.С.АНО ФК Бретёр
Шаркова Лилия Александровна05.12.2008Матлина О.Н.МССУОР №3
Шелевер Яна Дмитриевна19.05.2008Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шульга Валентина Денисовна27.02.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА