Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС Порфирьева, шпага, дети до 15 лет
Шпага, Ж, Дети, 21.09.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Абрамова Анна Александровна17.10.2011Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Агейкина Виктория Алексеевна18.05.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Алексич Ксения Жельковна15.07.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Ализаде Яна Юсуфовна26.05.2009Хесин А.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Алтаева Зайнаб Халиловна29.08.2011Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Алтаева Марьям Халиловна01.02.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Анфиногенова Анна Николаевна29.05.2011Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Арбузова Ирина Александровна16.10.2009Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Барсукова Анфиса Георгиевна04.11.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Бахтиярова Гюльгюн Кафказ кызы06.08.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Белая Дарья Романовна16.06.2009Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Белкина Ангелина Александровна24.06.2011Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Белошапкина Виктория Дмитриевна30.09.2009Хесин А.А.МССУОР №3
Васильева Валерия Дмитриевна15.06.2010Ахвердян Л.С.СШОР УОР №3
Габараева Ева Константиновна24.04.2010Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Гелагаева Виталия Руслановна25.05.2009Гараева Ю.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Геронина Елизавета Николаевна08.02.2011Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Гюльханданян Элина Тиграновна16.09.2010Берлинова А.В.ФК Динамо-Москва
Дибцева София Ивановна19.03.2010Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Ермакова Анна Игоревна12.07.2009Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А.Юность Москвы
Кадырова Малика Фуркатовна28.05.2011Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Кирсанова Авелина Арсеновна06.06.2011Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Кошелкина Аксинья Евгеньевна23.09.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Крейнис Екатерина Викторовна14.04.2009Кирносов А.О.ФК Динамо-Москва
Кузнецова Алиса Александровна14.04.2010Матлина О.Н.СШОР УОР №3
Майструк Дарья Евгеньевна01.10.2009Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Матушкина Василиса Денисовна17.04.2010Вахров И.А.МГФСО
Мозгова Анастасия Романовна24.01.2009Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В.МССУОР №3
Мозгова Анастасия Романовна24.01.2009Кислюнин В.А., Лобанова О.В.МССУОР №3
Морозова Елизавета Павловна06.01.2011Кирносов А.О., Хесин А.А.ФК «Fencing League»
Мудрецова Анастасия Алексеевна20.04.2011Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Орлова Анна Андреевна23.04.2010Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК Динамо-Москва
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна31.03.2009Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Путина Софья Ильинична30.11.2009Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Рослякова Екатерина Александровна10.03.2009Фахрутдинова Т.Р.ФК «Сталь»
Самоделкина Дарья Владимировна23.06.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.ЦСКА
Серебриян Алиса Витальевна17.09.2010Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Степанова Александра Васильевна07.12.2010Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Суслова Злата Елизаровна27.10.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Трегубова Дарья Юрьевна02.07.2009Коноплева Е.И., Хесин А.А.Юность Москвы
Трушкова Ксения Александровна08.08.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Устименко Елизавета Александровна21.02.2010Моргоева А.А.СШОР УОР №3
Федюкович Яна Алексеевна15.01.2010Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.МГФСО
Фролова Кира Андреевна06.10.2011Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА
Фураева Арина Сергеевна02.12.2010Лобанова О.В.МГФСО
Холостова Ярослава Вадимовна28.05.2010Якунин Д.А.ФК Динамо-Москва
Шалдышова Дарья Максимовна27.10.2009Аврелин С.В.ГБУ ДО Московская академия современного пятиборья
Шульга Валентина Денисовна27.02.2010Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.ЦСКА