Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС памяти Шарикова, до 18 лет
Рапира, М, Кадеты, 25.10.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Алиев Теймур Рауфович28.11.2008Гладышев Г.А.МГФСО
Амиров Егор Андреевич16.11.2009Галушкин А.В.МГФСО
Арбузов Егор Александрович25.06.2007Галушкин А.В.МГФСО
Байдаков Тимофей Андреевич24.01.2008Чистякова Н.В.МССУОР №3
Баклушин Александр Леонидович31.01.2009Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Баранов Георгий Константинович28.11.2009Деев А.М.ЦСКА
Бобров Семён Михайлович18.09.2008Хитров Д.В.ЦСКА
Бутман Михаил Романович09.07.2008Гладышев Г.А.МГФСО
Буянов Семен Александрович14.03.2007Чистякова Н.В.СШОР УОР №3
Виноградов Аркадий Игоревич19.09.2009Дмитриев Е.В.МГФСО
Войтик Кирилл Олегович31.01.2008Бобок М.Г.МССУОР №3
Гончарук Лев Николаевич30.01.2007Галушкин А.В.МГФСО
Горский Арсений Алексеевич07.06.2009Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Дубров Илья Сергеевич14.01.2010Гладышев Г.А.МГФСО
Егоров Илья Игоревич03.03.2007Дмитриев Е.В.МГФСО
Журавков Игорь Вячеславович01.03.2008Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Закота Евгений Сергеевич07.07.2008Дмитриев Е.В.МГФСО
Закроец Максим Александрович10.04.2008Киселёв А.М.МГФСО
Игнатов Максим Николаевич07.07.2010Хитров Д.В.ЦСКА
Казаков Георгий Алексеевич30.12.2007Матэ Е.С.ЦСКА
Карнаухов Михаил Игоревич24.10.2010Чернова Л.В.МГФСО
Клёмин Фёдор Денисович19.12.2009Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Лебедев Ярослав Олегович28.08.2009Дмитриев Е.В., Кравцова А.В.МГФСО
Лыков Федор Владимирович17.07.2009Глазунов А.А.МГФСО
Мидлер Кирилл Вадимович30.05.2008Матэ Е.С.ЦСКА
Мурзин Тимофей Андреевич09.08.2010Чистякова Н.В.СШОР УОР №3
Новиков Ефим Нектарьевич17.01.2009Матэ Е.С.ЦСКА
Петров Егор Александрович26.07.2008Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Петров Егор Александрович26.07.2008Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Рагимов Тимур Анарович14.06.2010Галушкин А.В., Дмитриев Е.В.МГФСО
Ращевский Борис Евгеньевич29.04.2007Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Родичев Николай Викторович28.01.2008Чистякова Н.В.МССУОР №3
Ромашенков Егор Геннадьевич18.03.2008Матэ Е.С.ЦСКА
Семенов Максим Дмитриевич17.07.2007Матэ Е.С.ЦСКА
Смолякин Федор Станиславович15.06.2010Хитров Д.В.ЦСКА
Соколых Ярослав Андреевич30.11.2009Матэ Е.С.ЦСКА
Солдатенков Вячеслав Петрович29.12.2010Гладышев Г.А.МГФСО
Сохрин Дмитрий Олегович26.12.2008Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Стромнов Лев Андреевич27.09.2010Хитров Д.В.ЦСКА
Топоев Марк Ергашевич17.06.2010Хитров Д.В.ЦСКА
Хвалынский Матвей Алексеевич23.02.2010Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Ходас Константин Романович04.02.2009Дмитриев Е.В.МГФСО
Шкурихин Евгений Максимович15.04.2008Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА