Заявочный лист спортсменов ФФМ

ВС памяти Шарикова, до 18 лет
Рапира, Ж, Кадеты, 24.10.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
Агафошина Алиса Николаевна11.12.2010Дзахова М.К.Юность Москвы
Анциферова Златаслава Дмитриевна23.01.2009Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Баширова Амина Растямовна10.08.2010Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Бекина Екатерина Евгеньевна29.01.2009Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Бекина Татьяна Евгеньевна29.01.2009Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Беркут Дамира Дмитриевна17.09.2010Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Бирюкова Екатерина Максимовна02.02.2010Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Бирюкова Елизавета Максимовна02.02.2010Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Бордюг София Андреевна08.10.2010Дзахова М.К.Юность Москвы
Боровая Дарья Сергеевна27.08.2010Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Бреева Ульяна Михайловна21.02.2008Исакова И.К.Юность Москвы
Бухтоярова Ульяна Ивановна26.01.2010Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Бычек Полина Алексеевна30.07.2010Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Васильева Дана Алексеевна29.07.2010Исакова И.К.Юность Москвы
Гопова Варвара Алексеевна12.12.2007Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К.Юность Москвы
Горбань Екатерина Александровна26.01.2009Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К.Юность Москвы
Гукасян Ариана Хачиковна02.11.2008Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Денисова Екатерина Алексеевна05.04.2008Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К.Юность Москвы
Дядюшко Евдокия Петровна03.03.2008Исакова И.К.Юность Москвы
Ерпылова Ульяна Павловна01.02.2010Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Журавель Евгения Валентиновна03.04.2009Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Золотова Анна Сергеевна08.03.2007Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К.Юность Москвы
Ионина Иллария Константиновна04.12.2010Дзахова М.К.Юность Москвы
Кагирова Амалия Радмировна03.01.2009Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Калачева Варвара Андреевна16.09.2008Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Караева Елизавета Казбековна21.01.2008Бобок М.Г., Исакова И.К.МССУОР №3
Клдиашвили Алла Андреевна30.03.2009Чистякова Н.В.СШОР УОР №3
Коломытцева Милана Алексеевна09.07.2009Дмитриев Е.В.МГФСО
Комарова Елена Викторовна15.10.2008Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Костюхина Ангелина Леонидовна09.10.2007Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В.МГФСО
Кривенцева Александра Дмитриевна18.05.2007Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В.МГФСО
Крылова Алина Константиновна26.03.2008Чернова Л.В.МГФСО
Кудрявцева Лада Владиславовна06.06.2010Величко О.Е.ЦСКА
Кузнецова Дарья Михайловна27.10.2008Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К.Юность Москвы
Кузнецова Ольга Павловна02.02.2010Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Кузнецова Таисия Семеновна13.08.2010Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К.Юность Москвы
Кузьмина Анастасия Андреевна27.05.2010Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В.СШОР УОР №3
Мельникова Анисия Андреевна09.03.2010Дзахова М.К.Юность Москвы
Мурашко Купава Михайловна22.07.2008Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К.Юность Москвы
Нафикова Мария Юрьевна08.05.2008Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К.Юность Москвы
Неушкина Анастасия Петровна27.09.2010Дзахова М.К.Юность Москвы
Нефедова Алина Михайловна15.01.2008Бобок М.Г., Исакова И.К.МССУОР №3
Озерова Дарья Михайловна23.01.2010Батенина О.А.СШОР УОР №3
Панаргина Ева Максимовна12.01.2009Чистякова Н.В.СШОР УОР №3
Пунина Ксения Денисовна19.02.2010Кочетова Т.А.ЦСКА
Разинькова Мария Алексеевна05.06.2010Дмитриев Е.В.МГФСО
Селезнева Алина Александровна20.12.2009Гладышев Г.А.МГФСО
Семенова Мария Максимовна02.01.2010Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Сергеева Екатерина Александровна28.11.2007Гладышев Г.А.МГФСО
Смирнова Дария Евгеньевна20.01.2010Исакова И.К.Юность Москвы
Смирнова Ксения Евгеньевна20.01.2010Исакова И.К.Юность Москвы
Снегирева Ксения Владимировна07.12.2008Гладышев Г.А.МГФСО
Ускова Алиса Глебовна25.11.2007Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Фролова Таисия Михайловна07.03.2008Кочетова Т.А., Заявка на соревнования по фехтованиюЦСКА
Хайруллова Арина Рустамовна02.04.2008Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.Юность Москвы
Шатохина Василиса Максимовна11.06.2010Дзахова М.К.Юность Москвы
Юсова Юлия Владимировна24.05.2010Дзахова М.К.Юность Москвы